ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12497497

nr 1249 7497

Oskar Bergman

(1879-1963), Sverige

Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Signed, dated 1905, 27x42,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1905,27x42

Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.

Yes

700

SEK 600

Monday April 22 2019
at 18:03:07

  • Artist/Designer

Oskar Bergman

Read more about Oskar Bergman